# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | VPK | PPK | Proher | Skóre | Bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admira Praha | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 310:73 | 72 |
2 | H. Králové | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 349:87 | 69 |
3 | Liberec | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 288:114 | 64 |
4 | Pardubice | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 227:93 | 56 |
5 | M. Boleslav | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 243:111 | 52 |
6 | Náchod | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 228:150 | 48 |
7 | Cidlina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 215:134 | 42 |
8 | Jablonec | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 173:197 | 33 |
9 | Chrudim | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148:260 | 30 |
10 | Viktoria Žižkov | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133:233 | 22 |
11 | Kolín | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100:308 | 21 |
12 | Trutnov | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107:233 | 20 |
13 | Svitavy | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76:295 | 9 |
14 | Čáslav | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93:402 | 4 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
M. Boleslav | Admira Praha | 4:5 |
Svitavy | Liberec | 4:18 |
Pardubice | Jablonec | 9:2 |
H. Králové | Viktoria Žižkov | 10:1 |
Kolín | Cidlina | 6:1 |
Trutnov | Náchod | 1:11 |
Čáslav | Chrudim | 6:12 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Náchod | Čáslav | 19:6 |
Cidlina | Trutnov | 12:8 |
Viktoria Žižkov | Kolín | 3:9 |
Jablonec | H. Králové | 4:8 |
Liberec | Pardubice | 6:4 |
Admira Praha | Svitavy | 19:0 |
Chrudim | M. Boleslav | 3:18 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Pardubice | Admira Praha | 5:3 |
H. Králové | Liberec | 2:4 |
Kolín | Jablonec | 0:29 |
Trutnov | Viktoria Žižkov | 3:3 |
Čáslav | Cidlina | 4:22 |
Svitavy | M. Boleslav | 1:20 |
Náchod | Chrudim | 13:4 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Cidlina | Náchod | 10:8 |
Viktoria Žižkov | Čáslav | 11:6 |
Jablonec | Trutnov | 2:0 |
Liberec | Kolín | 13:3 |
Admira Praha | H. Králové | 6:10 |
M. Boleslav | Pardubice | 8:9 |
Chrudim | Svitavy | 7:5 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Kolín | Admira Praha | 2:25 |
Trutnov | Liberec | 3:18 |
Čáslav | Jablonec | 4:17 |
Náchod | Viktoria Žižkov | 9:8 |
Pardubice | Svitavy | 13:0 |
H. Králové | M. Boleslav | 8:6 |
Cidlina | Chrudim | 16:2 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Viktoria Žižkov | Cidlina | 4:10 |
Jablonec | Náchod | 11:6 |
Liberec | Čáslav | 24:1 |
Admira Praha | Trutnov | 6:1 |
M. Boleslav | Kolín | 21:1 |
Svitavy | H. Králové | 0:22 |
Chrudim | Pardubice | 4:24 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Čáslav | Admira Praha | 3:21 |
Náchod | Liberec | 5:13 |
Cidlina | Jablonec | 3:6 |
H. Králové | Pardubice | 5:13 |
Kolín | Svitavy | 8:3 |
Trutnov | M. Boleslav | 2:10 |
Viktoria Žižkov | Chrudim | 9:2 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Jablonec | Viktoria Žižkov | 4:8 |
Liberec | Cidlina | 4:1 |
Admira Praha | Náchod | 11:2 |
M. Boleslav | Čáslav | 16:5 |
Svitavy | Trutnov | 1:7 |
Pardubice | Kolín | 9:0 |
Chrudim | H. Králové | 1:26 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Cidlina | Admira Praha | 2:6 |
Viktoria Žižkov | Liberec | 2:6 |
Kolín | H. Králové | 1:41 |
Trutnov | Pardubice | 2:19 |
Čáslav | Svitavy | 5:2 |
Náchod | M. Boleslav | 3:4 |
Jablonec | Chrudim | 10:5 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Liberec | Jablonec | 8:5 |
Admira Praha | Viktoria Žižkov | 14:1 |
M. Boleslav | Cidlina | 2:6 |
Svitavy | Náchod | 3:12 |
Pardubice | Čáslav | 20:2 |
H. Králové | Trutnov | 16:0 |
Chrudim | Kolín | 4:2 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Jablonec | Admira Praha | 0:12 |
Trutnov | Kolín | 6:4 |
Čáslav | H. Králové | 0:27 |
Náchod | Pardubice | 1:7 |
Cidlina | Svitavy | 14:2 |
Viktoria Žižkov | M. Boleslav | 4:11 |
Liberec | Chrudim | 20:2 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Admira Praha | Liberec | 9:4 |
M. Boleslav | Jablonec | 5:4 |
Svitavy | Viktoria Žižkov | 0:11 |
Pardubice | Cidlina | 1:3 |
H. Králové | Náchod | 10:2 |
Kolín | Čáslav | 9:4 |
Chrudim | Trutnov | 0:7 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Čáslav | Trutnov | 1:11 |
Náchod | Kolín | 15:3 |
Cidlina | H. Králové | 7:10 |
Viktoria Žižkov | Pardubice | 1:11 |
Jablonec | Svitavy | 8:2 |
Liberec | M. Boleslav | 7:3 |
Admira Praha | Chrudim | 15:1 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Chrudim | Čáslav | 8:7 |
Náchod | Trutnov | 9:3 |
Cidlina | Kolín | 15:2 |
Viktoria Žižkov | H. Králové | 5:14 |
Jablonec | Pardubice | 3:6 |
Liberec | Svitavy | 9:4 |
Admira Praha | M. Boleslav | 7:5 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Svitavy | Admira Praha | 2:11 |
Pardubice | Liberec | 5:5 |
H. Králové | Jablonec | 21:7 |
Kolín | Viktoria Žižkov | 3:9 |
Trutnov | Cidlina | 2:10 |
Čáslav | Náchod | 3:19 |
M. Boleslav | Chrudim | 6:2 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Chrudim | Náchod | 4:13 |
Cidlina | Čáslav | 21:5 |
Viktoria Žižkov | Trutnov | 3:9 |
Jablonec | Kolín | 3:8 |
Liberec | H. Králové | 8:11 |
Admira Praha | Pardubice | 5:2 |
M. Boleslav | Svitavy | 12:2 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
H. Králové | Admira Praha | 1:4 |
Kolín | Liberec | 1:20 |
Trutnov | Jablonec | 2:4 |
Čáslav | Viktoria Žižkov | 3:12 |
Náchod | Cidlina | 6:4 |
Pardubice | M. Boleslav | 2:2 |
Svitavy | Chrudim | 1:15 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Chrudim | Cidlina | 2:6 |
Viktoria Žižkov | Náchod | 5:13 |
Jablonec | Čáslav | 8:4 |
Liberec | Trutnov | 13:2 |
Admira Praha | Kolín | 18:4 |
M. Boleslav | H. Králové | 2:10 |
Svitavy | Pardubice | 3:5 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Trutnov | Admira Praha | 2:17 |
Čáslav | Liberec | 3:21 |
Náchod | Jablonec | 12:2 |
Cidlina | Viktoria Žižkov | 6:8 |
H. Králové | Svitavy | 13:0 |
Kolín | M. Boleslav | 2:11 |
Pardubice | Chrudim | 5:8 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Chrudim | Viktoria Žižkov | 17:3 |
Jablonec | Cidlina | 4:9 |
Liberec | Náchod | 5:7 |
Admira Praha | Čáslav | 23:3 |
M. Boleslav | Trutnov | 13:3 |
Svitavy | Kolín | 4:13 |
Pardubice | H. Králové | 3:4 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Náchod | Admira Praha | 5:9 |
Cidlina | Liberec | 5:7 |
Viktoria Žižkov | Jablonec | 8:11 |
Kolín | Pardubice | 2:5 |
Trutnov | Svitavy | 7:10 |
Čáslav | M. Boleslav | 3:19 |
H. Králové | Chrudim | 13:3 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Chrudim | Jablonec | 10:5 |
Liberec | Viktoria Žižkov | 13:3 |
Admira Praha | Cidlina | 3:0 |
M. Boleslav | Náchod | 7:2 |
Svitavy | Čáslav | 9:0 |
Pardubice | Trutnov | 15:4 |
H. Králové | Kolín | 12:0 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Viktoria Žižkov | Admira Praha | 3:19 |
Jablonec | Liberec | 5:17 |
Trutnov | H. Králové | 1:16 |
Čáslav | Pardubice | 3:14 |
Náchod | Svitavy | 14:3 |
Cidlina | M. Boleslav | 3:7 |
Kolín | Chrudim | 3:11 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Chrudim | Liberec | 5:12 |
Admira Praha | Jablonec | 16:3 |
M. Boleslav | Viktoria Žižkov | 15:2 |
Svitavy | Cidlina | 5:20 |
Pardubice | Náchod | 4:8 |
H. Králové | Čáslav | 21:1 |
Kolín | Trutnov | 2:11 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Liberec | Admira Praha | 3:14 |
Čáslav | Kolín | 4:9 |
Náchod | H. Králové | 3:7 |
Cidlina | Pardubice | 4:9 |
Viktoria Žižkov | Svitavy | 1:7 |
Jablonec | M. Boleslav | 5:11 |
Trutnov | Chrudim | 3:11 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Chrudim | Admira Praha | 5:12 |
M. Boleslav | Liberec | 5:10 |
Svitavy | Jablonec | 3:11 |
Pardubice | Viktoria Žižkov | 8:5 |
H. Králové | Cidlina | 11:5 |
Kolín | Náchod | 3:11 |
Trutnov | Čáslav | 7:7 |
# | Tým | Zápasů | Výher | VPK | PPK | Proher | Skóre | Bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admira Praha | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 310:73 | 72 |
2 | H. Králové | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 349:87 | 69 |
3 | Liberec | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 288:114 | 64 |
4 | Pardubice | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 227:93 | 56 |
5 | M. Boleslav | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 243:111 | 52 |
6 | Náchod | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 228:150 | 48 |
7 | Cidlina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 215:134 | 42 |
8 | Jablonec | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 173:197 | 33 |
9 | Chrudim | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148:260 | 30 |
10 | Viktoria Žižkov | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133:233 | 22 |
11 | Kolín | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100:308 | 21 |
12 | Trutnov | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107:233 | 20 |
13 | Svitavy | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76:295 | 9 |
14 | Čáslav | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93:402 | 4 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
M. Boleslav | Admira Praha | 4:5 |
Svitavy | Liberec | 4:18 |
Pardubice | Jablonec | 9:2 |
H. Králové | Viktoria Žižkov | 10:1 |
Kolín | Cidlina | 6:1 |
Trutnov | Náchod | 1:11 |
Čáslav | Chrudim | 6:12 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Náchod | Čáslav | 19:6 |
Cidlina | Trutnov | 12:8 |
Viktoria Žižkov | Kolín | 3:9 |
Jablonec | H. Králové | 4:8 |
Liberec | Pardubice | 6:4 |
Admira Praha | Svitavy | 19:0 |
Chrudim | M. Boleslav | 3:18 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Pardubice | Admira Praha | 5:3 |
H. Králové | Liberec | 2:4 |
Kolín | Jablonec | 0:29 |
Trutnov | Viktoria Žižkov | 3:3 |
Čáslav | Cidlina | 4:22 |
Svitavy | M. Boleslav | 1:20 |
Náchod | Chrudim | 13:4 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Cidlina | Náchod | 10:8 |
Viktoria Žižkov | Čáslav | 11:6 |
Jablonec | Trutnov | 2:0 |
Liberec | Kolín | 13:3 |
Admira Praha | H. Králové | 6:10 |
M. Boleslav | Pardubice | 8:9 |
Chrudim | Svitavy | 7:5 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Kolín | Admira Praha | 2:25 |
Trutnov | Liberec | 3:18 |
Čáslav | Jablonec | 4:17 |
Náchod | Viktoria Žižkov | 9:8 |
Pardubice | Svitavy | 13:0 |
H. Králové | M. Boleslav | 8:6 |
Cidlina | Chrudim | 16:2 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Viktoria Žižkov | Cidlina | 4:10 |
Jablonec | Náchod | 11:6 |
Liberec | Čáslav | 24:1 |
Admira Praha | Trutnov | 6:1 |
M. Boleslav | Kolín | 21:1 |
Svitavy | H. Králové | 0:22 |
Chrudim | Pardubice | 4:24 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Čáslav | Admira Praha | 3:21 |
Náchod | Liberec | 5:13 |
Cidlina | Jablonec | 3:6 |
H. Králové | Pardubice | 5:13 |
Kolín | Svitavy | 8:3 |
Trutnov | M. Boleslav | 2:10 |
Viktoria Žižkov | Chrudim | 9:2 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Jablonec | Viktoria Žižkov | 4:8 |
Liberec | Cidlina | 4:1 |
Admira Praha | Náchod | 11:2 |
M. Boleslav | Čáslav | 16:5 |
Svitavy | Trutnov | 1:7 |
Pardubice | Kolín | 9:0 |
Chrudim | H. Králové | 1:26 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Cidlina | Admira Praha | 2:6 |
Viktoria Žižkov | Liberec | 2:6 |
Kolín | H. Králové | 1:41 |
Trutnov | Pardubice | 2:19 |
Čáslav | Svitavy | 5:2 |
Náchod | M. Boleslav | 3:4 |
Jablonec | Chrudim | 10:5 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Liberec | Jablonec | 8:5 |
Admira Praha | Viktoria Žižkov | 14:1 |
M. Boleslav | Cidlina | 2:6 |
Svitavy | Náchod | 3:12 |
Pardubice | Čáslav | 20:2 |
H. Králové | Trutnov | 16:0 |
Chrudim | Kolín | 4:2 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Jablonec | Admira Praha | 0:12 |
Trutnov | Kolín | 6:4 |
Čáslav | H. Králové | 0:27 |
Náchod | Pardubice | 1:7 |
Cidlina | Svitavy | 14:2 |
Viktoria Žižkov | M. Boleslav | 4:11 |
Liberec | Chrudim | 20:2 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Admira Praha | Liberec | 9:4 |
M. Boleslav | Jablonec | 5:4 |
Svitavy | Viktoria Žižkov | 0:11 |
Pardubice | Cidlina | 1:3 |
H. Králové | Náchod | 10:2 |
Kolín | Čáslav | 9:4 |
Chrudim | Trutnov | 0:7 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Čáslav | Trutnov | 1:11 |
Náchod | Kolín | 15:3 |
Cidlina | H. Králové | 7:10 |
Viktoria Žižkov | Pardubice | 1:11 |
Jablonec | Svitavy | 8:2 |
Liberec | M. Boleslav | 7:3 |
Admira Praha | Chrudim | 15:1 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Chrudim | Čáslav | 8:7 |
Náchod | Trutnov | 9:3 |
Cidlina | Kolín | 15:2 |
Viktoria Žižkov | H. Králové | 5:14 |
Jablonec | Pardubice | 3:6 |
Liberec | Svitavy | 9:4 |
Admira Praha | M. Boleslav | 7:5 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Svitavy | Admira Praha | 2:11 |
Pardubice | Liberec | 5:5 |
H. Králové | Jablonec | 21:7 |
Kolín | Viktoria Žižkov | 3:9 |
Trutnov | Cidlina | 2:10 |
Čáslav | Náchod | 3:19 |
M. Boleslav | Chrudim | 6:2 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Chrudim | Náchod | 4:13 |
Cidlina | Čáslav | 21:5 |
Viktoria Žižkov | Trutnov | 3:9 |
Jablonec | Kolín | 3:8 |
Liberec | H. Králové | 8:11 |
Admira Praha | Pardubice | 5:2 |
M. Boleslav | Svitavy | 12:2 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
H. Králové | Admira Praha | 1:4 |
Kolín | Liberec | 1:20 |
Trutnov | Jablonec | 2:4 |
Čáslav | Viktoria Žižkov | 3:12 |
Náchod | Cidlina | 6:4 |
Pardubice | M. Boleslav | 2:2 |
Svitavy | Chrudim | 1:15 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Chrudim | Cidlina | 2:6 |
Viktoria Žižkov | Náchod | 5:13 |
Jablonec | Čáslav | 8:4 |
Liberec | Trutnov | 13:2 |
Admira Praha | Kolín | 18:4 |
M. Boleslav | H. Králové | 2:10 |
Svitavy | Pardubice | 3:5 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Trutnov | Admira Praha | 2:17 |
Čáslav | Liberec | 3:21 |
Náchod | Jablonec | 12:2 |
Cidlina | Viktoria Žižkov | 6:8 |
H. Králové | Svitavy | 13:0 |
Kolín | M. Boleslav | 2:11 |
Pardubice | Chrudim | 5:8 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Chrudim | Viktoria Žižkov | 17:3 |
Jablonec | Cidlina | 4:9 |
Liberec | Náchod | 5:7 |
Admira Praha | Čáslav | 23:3 |
M. Boleslav | Trutnov | 13:3 |
Svitavy | Kolín | 4:13 |
Pardubice | H. Králové | 3:4 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Náchod | Admira Praha | 5:9 |
Cidlina | Liberec | 5:7 |
Viktoria Žižkov | Jablonec | 8:11 |
Kolín | Pardubice | 2:5 |
Trutnov | Svitavy | 7:10 |
Čáslav | M. Boleslav | 3:19 |
H. Králové | Chrudim | 13:3 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Chrudim | Jablonec | 10:5 |
Liberec | Viktoria Žižkov | 13:3 |
Admira Praha | Cidlina | 3:0 |
M. Boleslav | Náchod | 7:2 |
Svitavy | Čáslav | 9:0 |
Pardubice | Trutnov | 15:4 |
H. Králové | Kolín | 12:0 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Viktoria Žižkov | Admira Praha | 3:19 |
Jablonec | Liberec | 5:17 |
Trutnov | H. Králové | 1:16 |
Čáslav | Pardubice | 3:14 |
Náchod | Svitavy | 14:3 |
Cidlina | M. Boleslav | 3:7 |
Kolín | Chrudim | 3:11 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Chrudim | Liberec | 5:12 |
Admira Praha | Jablonec | 16:3 |
M. Boleslav | Viktoria Žižkov | 15:2 |
Svitavy | Cidlina | 5:20 |
Pardubice | Náchod | 4:8 |
H. Králové | Čáslav | 21:1 |
Kolín | Trutnov | 2:11 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Liberec | Admira Praha | 3:14 |
Čáslav | Kolín | 4:9 |
Náchod | H. Králové | 3:7 |
Cidlina | Pardubice | 4:9 |
Viktoria Žižkov | Svitavy | 1:7 |
Jablonec | M. Boleslav | 5:11 |
Trutnov | Chrudim | 3:11 |
Domácí | Hosté | Skóre |
---|---|---|
Chrudim | Admira Praha | 5:12 |
M. Boleslav | Liberec | 5:10 |
Svitavy | Jablonec | 3:11 |
Pardubice | Viktoria Žižkov | 8:5 |
H. Králové | Cidlina | 11:5 |
Kolín | Náchod | 3:11 |
Trutnov | Čáslav | 7:7 |