IV. třída, sk. A

# Tým Zápasů Výher VPK PPK Proher Skóre Bodů
1 Vrdy B 18 14 0 0 2 94:16 44
2 Chotusice B 18 13 0 0 2 75:20 42
3 Močovice 18 11 0 0 3 69:34 37
4 Horky 18 9 0 0 5 49:29 31
5 Žleby 18 9 0 0 8 38:41 28
6 Kačina 18 7 0 0 8 39:44 24
7 Hostovlice 18 7 0 0 9 36:45 23
8 Štrampouch 18 4 0 0 11 21:76 15
9 Potěhy 18 3 0 0 14 18:72 10
10 Okřesaneč 18 0 0 0 15 29:91 3
22. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Hostovlice Chotusice B 4:2
Štrampouch Kačina 2:1
Vrdy B Okřesaneč 10:0
Žleby Horky 2:0
21. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Horky Potěhy 2:0
Okřesaneč Žleby 1:3
Kačina Močovice 2:6
Chotusice B Štrampouch 8:0
20. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Potěhy Okřesaneč 4:2
Hostovlice Horky 1:0
Kačina Chotusice B 0:3
Močovice Vrdy B 4:1
19. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Horky Štrampouch 3:1
Okřesaneč Hostovlice 4:5
Chotusice B Močovice 3:3
Vrdy B Žleby 4:0
18. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Močovice Žleby 2:3
Štrampouch Okřesaneč 2:2
Kačina Horky 1:1
Potěhy Vrdy B 0:8
17. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Horky Chotusice B 0:3
Žleby Potěhy 2:1
Okřesaneč Kačina 0:1
Vrdy B Hostovlice 2:0
16. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Hostovlice Žleby 2:1
Štrampouch Vrdy B 1:5
Močovice Potěhy 5:1
Chotusice B Okřesaneč 7:1
15. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Horky Močovice 4:2
Potěhy Hostovlice 4:3
Vrdy B Kačina 3:0
Žleby Štrampouch 1:1
14. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Štrampouch Potěhy 1:1
Kačina Žleby 1:2
Chotusice B Vrdy B 2:2
Močovice Hostovlice 3:1
Horky Okřesaneč 3:3
13. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Hostovlice Štrampouch 0:2
Okřesaneč Močovice 2:2
Potěhy Kačina 1:2
Žleby Chotusice B 2:3
12. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Močovice Štrampouch 4:1
Chotusice B Potěhy 8:0
Kačina Hostovlice 2:1
Horky Vrdy B 1:1
11. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Horky Žleby 3:0
Kačina Štrampouch 3:2
Okřesaneč Vrdy B 1:7
Chotusice B Hostovlice 5:0
10. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Štrampouch Chotusice B 0:6
Žleby Okřesaneč 4:3
Močovice Kačina 4:0
Potěhy Horky 0:4
9. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Okřesaneč Potěhy 1:4
Horky Hostovlice 5:0
Vrdy B Močovice 8:0
Chotusice B Kačina 4:2
8. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Štrampouch Horky 0:9
Hostovlice Okřesaneč 4:1
Močovice Chotusice B 1:1
Žleby Vrdy B 0:5
7. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Okřesaneč Štrampouch 2:5
Žleby Močovice 2:7
Vrdy B Potěhy 8:0
Horky Kačina 3:3
6. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Kačina Okřesaneč 10:1
Hostovlice Vrdy B 2:4
Chotusice B Horky 4:1
Potěhy Žleby 0:5
5. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Potěhy Močovice 1:6
Žleby Hostovlice 4:3
Vrdy B Štrampouch 14:0
Okřesaneč Chotusice B 0:6
4. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Močovice Horky 4:1
Kačina Vrdy B 1:7
Štrampouch Žleby 0:6
Hostovlice Potěhy 3:1
3. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Hostovlice Močovice 1:1
Potěhy Štrampouch 0:2
Žleby Kačina 1:3
Okřesaneč Horky 3:7
Vrdy B Chotusice B 4:2
2. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Kačina Potěhy 4:0
Štrampouch Hostovlice 1:3
Močovice Okřesaneč 7:2
Chotusice B Žleby 2:0
1. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Štrampouch Močovice 0:8
Vrdy B Horky 1:2
Hostovlice Kačina 3:3
Potěhy Chotusice B 0:6
AVE_CZ
Reklama

IV. třída, sk. A

# Tým Zápasů Výher VPK PPK Proher Skóre Bodů
1 Vrdy B 18 14 0 0 2 94:16 44
2 Chotusice B 18 13 0 0 2 75:20 42
3 Močovice 18 11 0 0 3 69:34 37
4 Horky 18 9 0 0 5 49:29 31
5 Žleby 18 9 0 0 8 38:41 28
6 Kačina 18 7 0 0 8 39:44 24
7 Hostovlice 18 7 0 0 9 36:45 23
8 Štrampouch 18 4 0 0 11 21:76 15
9 Potěhy 18 3 0 0 14 18:72 10
10 Okřesaneč 18 0 0 0 15 29:91 3
22. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Hostovlice Chotusice B 4:2
Štrampouch Kačina 2:1
Vrdy B Okřesaneč 10:0
Žleby Horky 2:0
21. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Horky Potěhy 2:0
Okřesaneč Žleby 1:3
Kačina Močovice 2:6
Chotusice B Štrampouch 8:0
20. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Potěhy Okřesaneč 4:2
Hostovlice Horky 1:0
Kačina Chotusice B 0:3
Močovice Vrdy B 4:1
19. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Horky Štrampouch 3:1
Okřesaneč Hostovlice 4:5
Chotusice B Močovice 3:3
Vrdy B Žleby 4:0
18. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Močovice Žleby 2:3
Štrampouch Okřesaneč 2:2
Kačina Horky 1:1
Potěhy Vrdy B 0:8
17. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Horky Chotusice B 0:3
Žleby Potěhy 2:1
Okřesaneč Kačina 0:1
Vrdy B Hostovlice 2:0
16. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Hostovlice Žleby 2:1
Štrampouch Vrdy B 1:5
Močovice Potěhy 5:1
Chotusice B Okřesaneč 7:1
15. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Horky Močovice 4:2
Potěhy Hostovlice 4:3
Vrdy B Kačina 3:0
Žleby Štrampouch 1:1
14. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Štrampouch Potěhy 1:1
Kačina Žleby 1:2
Chotusice B Vrdy B 2:2
Močovice Hostovlice 3:1
Horky Okřesaneč 3:3
13. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Hostovlice Štrampouch 0:2
Okřesaneč Močovice 2:2
Potěhy Kačina 1:2
Žleby Chotusice B 2:3
12. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Močovice Štrampouch 4:1
Chotusice B Potěhy 8:0
Kačina Hostovlice 2:1
Horky Vrdy B 1:1
11. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Horky Žleby 3:0
Kačina Štrampouch 3:2
Okřesaneč Vrdy B 1:7
Chotusice B Hostovlice 5:0
10. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Štrampouch Chotusice B 0:6
Žleby Okřesaneč 4:3
Močovice Kačina 4:0
Potěhy Horky 0:4
9. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Okřesaneč Potěhy 1:4
Horky Hostovlice 5:0
Vrdy B Močovice 8:0
Chotusice B Kačina 4:2
8. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Štrampouch Horky 0:9
Hostovlice Okřesaneč 4:1
Močovice Chotusice B 1:1
Žleby Vrdy B 0:5
7. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Okřesaneč Štrampouch 2:5
Žleby Močovice 2:7
Vrdy B Potěhy 8:0
Horky Kačina 3:3
6. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Kačina Okřesaneč 10:1
Hostovlice Vrdy B 2:4
Chotusice B Horky 4:1
Potěhy Žleby 0:5
5. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Potěhy Močovice 1:6
Žleby Hostovlice 4:3
Vrdy B Štrampouch 14:0
Okřesaneč Chotusice B 0:6
4. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Močovice Horky 4:1
Kačina Vrdy B 1:7
Štrampouch Žleby 0:6
Hostovlice Potěhy 3:1
3. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Hostovlice Močovice 1:1
Potěhy Štrampouch 0:2
Žleby Kačina 1:3
Okřesaneč Horky 3:7
Vrdy B Chotusice B 4:2
2. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Kačina Potěhy 4:0
Štrampouch Hostovlice 1:3
Močovice Okřesaneč 7:2
Chotusice B Žleby 2:0
1. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Štrampouch Močovice 0:8
Vrdy B Horky 1:2
Hostovlice Kačina 3:3
Potěhy Chotusice B 0:6