IV. třída, sk. B

# Tým Zápasů Výher VPK PPK Proher Skóre Bodů
1 Suchdol B 16 14 0 0 2 96:22 42
2 Soběšín 16 13 0 0 2 76:31 40
3 Kaňk B 16 9 0 0 7 41:53 27
4 Malešov B 16 8 0 0 6 54:52 26
5 Nepoměřice 16 7 0 0 5 65:42 25
6 Malín B 16 7 0 0 8 42:58 22
7 Paběnice B 16 5 0 0 9 44:56 17
8 Zbraslavice B 16 2 0 0 13 18:74 7
9 Křesetice B 16 0 0 0 13 37:85 3
22. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Suchdol B Křesetice B 10:2
Malín B Soběšín 3:5
Paběnice B Kaňk B 10:4
21. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Soběšín Nepoměřice 2:1
Kaňk B Zbraslavice B 3:1
Křesetice B Malín B 4:5
20. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Zbraslavice B Suchdol B 1:4
Nepoměřice Křesetice B 6:3
Malešov B Soběšín 3:6
19. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Soběšín Paběnice B 3:0
Křesetice B Malešov B 2:5
Suchdol B Malín B 5:0
18. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Nepoměřice Suchdol B 2:5
Paběnice B Křesetice B 2:1
Kaňk B Soběšín 0:8
Zbraslavice B Malín B 1:3
17. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Křesetice B Kaňk B 3:5
Suchdol B Malešov B 7:2
Malín B Nepoměřice 3:3
16. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Zbraslavice B Nepoměřice 1:9
Malešov B Malín B 3:1
Paběnice B Suchdol B 1:7
15. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Soběšín Zbraslavice B 9:1
Suchdol B Kaňk B 4:0
Malín B Paběnice B 4:3
Nepoměřice Malešov B 2:2
14. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Soběšín Křesetice B 8:1
Zbraslavice B Malešov B 2:4
Paběnice B Nepoměřice 1:3
Kaňk B Malín B 4:2
13. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Křesetice B Zbraslavice B 1:1
Nepoměřice Kaňk B 9:0
Malešov B Paběnice B 3:3
12. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Soběšín Suchdol B 0:2
Zbraslavice B Paběnice B 0:7
Kaňk B Malešov B 3:4
11. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Soběšín Malín B 3:0
Křesetice B Suchdol B 1:9
Kaňk B Paběnice B 4:1
10. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Zbraslavice B Kaňk B 1:2
Nepoměřice Soběšín 4:4
Malín B Křesetice B 8:4
9. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Křesetice B Nepoměřice 3:3
Soběšín Malešov B 8:1
Suchdol B Zbraslavice B 11:0
8. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Paběnice B Soběšín 2:3
Malešov B Křesetice B 6:3
Malín B Suchdol B 1:6
7. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Křesetice B Paběnice B 3:3
Soběšín Kaňk B 1:0
Malín B Zbraslavice B 0:3
Suchdol B Nepoměřice 7:1
6. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Kaňk B Křesetice B 3:1
Malešov B Suchdol B 5:1
Nepoměřice Malín B 8:0
5. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Nepoměřice Zbraslavice B 5:1
Malín B Malešov B 3:1
Suchdol B Paběnice B 9:1
4. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Zbraslavice B Soběšín 1:5
Kaňk B Suchdol B 2:0
Paběnice B Malín B 2:4
Malešov B Nepoměřice 7:1
3. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Nepoměřice Paběnice B 7:1
Malešov B Zbraslavice B 6:0
Malín B Kaňk B 5:3
Křesetice B Soběšín 3:8
2. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Zbraslavice B Křesetice B 3:2
Kaňk B Nepoměřice 2:1
Paběnice B Malešov B 4:0
1. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Paběnice B Zbraslavice B 3:1
Malešov B Kaňk B 2:6
Suchdol B Soběšín 9:3
AVE_CZ
Reklama

IV. třída, sk. B

# Tým Zápasů Výher VPK PPK Proher Skóre Bodů
1 Suchdol B 16 14 0 0 2 96:22 42
2 Soběšín 16 13 0 0 2 76:31 40
3 Kaňk B 16 9 0 0 7 41:53 27
4 Malešov B 16 8 0 0 6 54:52 26
5 Nepoměřice 16 7 0 0 5 65:42 25
6 Malín B 16 7 0 0 8 42:58 22
7 Paběnice B 16 5 0 0 9 44:56 17
8 Zbraslavice B 16 2 0 0 13 18:74 7
9 Křesetice B 16 0 0 0 13 37:85 3
22. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Suchdol B Křesetice B 10:2
Malín B Soběšín 3:5
Paběnice B Kaňk B 10:4
21. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Soběšín Nepoměřice 2:1
Kaňk B Zbraslavice B 3:1
Křesetice B Malín B 4:5
20. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Zbraslavice B Suchdol B 1:4
Nepoměřice Křesetice B 6:3
Malešov B Soběšín 3:6
19. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Soběšín Paběnice B 3:0
Křesetice B Malešov B 2:5
Suchdol B Malín B 5:0
18. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Nepoměřice Suchdol B 2:5
Paběnice B Křesetice B 2:1
Kaňk B Soběšín 0:8
Zbraslavice B Malín B 1:3
17. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Křesetice B Kaňk B 3:5
Suchdol B Malešov B 7:2
Malín B Nepoměřice 3:3
16. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Zbraslavice B Nepoměřice 1:9
Malešov B Malín B 3:1
Paběnice B Suchdol B 1:7
15. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Soběšín Zbraslavice B 9:1
Suchdol B Kaňk B 4:0
Malín B Paběnice B 4:3
Nepoměřice Malešov B 2:2
14. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Soběšín Křesetice B 8:1
Zbraslavice B Malešov B 2:4
Paběnice B Nepoměřice 1:3
Kaňk B Malín B 4:2
13. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Křesetice B Zbraslavice B 1:1
Nepoměřice Kaňk B 9:0
Malešov B Paběnice B 3:3
12. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Soběšín Suchdol B 0:2
Zbraslavice B Paběnice B 0:7
Kaňk B Malešov B 3:4
11. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Soběšín Malín B 3:0
Křesetice B Suchdol B 1:9
Kaňk B Paběnice B 4:1
10. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Zbraslavice B Kaňk B 1:2
Nepoměřice Soběšín 4:4
Malín B Křesetice B 8:4
9. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Křesetice B Nepoměřice 3:3
Soběšín Malešov B 8:1
Suchdol B Zbraslavice B 11:0
8. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Paběnice B Soběšín 2:3
Malešov B Křesetice B 6:3
Malín B Suchdol B 1:6
7. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Křesetice B Paběnice B 3:3
Soběšín Kaňk B 1:0
Malín B Zbraslavice B 0:3
Suchdol B Nepoměřice 7:1
6. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Kaňk B Křesetice B 3:1
Malešov B Suchdol B 5:1
Nepoměřice Malín B 8:0
5. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Nepoměřice Zbraslavice B 5:1
Malín B Malešov B 3:1
Suchdol B Paběnice B 9:1
4. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Zbraslavice B Soběšín 1:5
Kaňk B Suchdol B 2:0
Paběnice B Malín B 2:4
Malešov B Nepoměřice 7:1
3. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Nepoměřice Paběnice B 7:1
Malešov B Zbraslavice B 6:0
Malín B Kaňk B 5:3
Křesetice B Soběšín 3:8
2. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Zbraslavice B Křesetice B 3:2
Kaňk B Nepoměřice 2:1
Paběnice B Malešov B 4:0
1. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Paběnice B Zbraslavice B 3:1
Malešov B Kaňk B 2:6
Suchdol B Soběšín 9:3