vv auto
Reklama

IV. třída, skupina východ

# Tým Zápasů Výher VPK PPK Proher Skóre Bodů
1 Zbýšov 8 7 0 0 0 22:6 22
2 Žleby 9 6 0 0 2 29:19 19
3 Horky 9 5 0 0 3 18:15 16
4 Štrampouch 9 3 0 0 2 18:16 13
5 Kluky 8 4 0 0 3 14:13 13
6 Hostovlice 9 4 0 0 4 20:21 13
7 Okřesaneč 9 3 0 0 5 13:21 10
8 Kačina 9 1 0 0 5 15:21 6
9 Miskovice 9 1 0 0 5 12:18 6
10 Potěhy 9 0 0 0 5 11:22 4
9. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Zbýšov Žleby 4:2
Štrampouch Miskovice 1:1
Horky Kluky 0:1
Hostovlice Potěhy 2:2
Kačina Okřesaneč 1:1
8. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Okřesaneč Hostovlice 2:4
Potěhy Štrampouch 2:2
Žleby Kačina 0:0
Miskovice Horky 1:3
7. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Zbýšov Miskovice 2:0
Horky Potěhy 1:1
Štrampouch Okřesaneč 2:0
Kluky Žleby 4:2
Hostovlice Kačina 5:2
6. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Žleby Hostovlice 3:0
Kačina Štrampouch 1:3
Potěhy Zbýšov 1:4
Okřesaneč Horky 0:2
Miskovice Kluky 2:0
5. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Miskovice Žleby 3:4
Kluky Potěhy 2:0
Zbýšov Okřesaneč 3:1
Horky Kačina 2:0
Štrampouch Hostovlice 2:1
4. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Hostovlice Horky 3:4
Kačina Zbýšov 0:1
Okřesaneč Kluky 2:0
Potěhy Miskovice 0:0
Žleby Štrampouch 5:3
3. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Zbýšov Hostovlice 5:1
Potěhy Žleby 1:3
Miskovice Okřesaneč 2:3
Kluky Kačina 4:3
Horky Štrampouch 3:2
2. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Štrampouch Zbýšov 1:1
Okřesaneč Potěhy 3:2
Žleby Horky 5:3
Hostovlice Kluky 2:1
Kačina Miskovice 3:3
1. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Potěhy Kačina 2:5
Zbýšov Horky 2:0
Okřesaneč Žleby 1:5
Miskovice Hostovlice 0:2
Kluky Štrampouch 2:2
AVE_CZ
Reklama

IV. třída, skupina východ

# Tým Zápasů Výher VPK PPK Proher Skóre Bodů
1 Zbýšov 8 7 0 0 0 22:6 22
2 Žleby 9 6 0 0 2 29:19 19
3 Horky 9 5 0 0 3 18:15 16
4 Štrampouch 9 3 0 0 2 18:16 13
5 Kluky 8 4 0 0 3 14:13 13
6 Hostovlice 9 4 0 0 4 20:21 13
7 Okřesaneč 9 3 0 0 5 13:21 10
8 Kačina 9 1 0 0 5 15:21 6
9 Miskovice 9 1 0 0 5 12:18 6
10 Potěhy 9 0 0 0 5 11:22 4
9. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Zbýšov Žleby 4:2
Štrampouch Miskovice 1:1
Horky Kluky 0:1
Hostovlice Potěhy 2:2
Kačina Okřesaneč 1:1
8. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Okřesaneč Hostovlice 2:4
Potěhy Štrampouch 2:2
Žleby Kačina 0:0
Miskovice Horky 1:3
7. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Zbýšov Miskovice 2:0
Horky Potěhy 1:1
Štrampouch Okřesaneč 2:0
Kluky Žleby 4:2
Hostovlice Kačina 5:2
6. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Žleby Hostovlice 3:0
Kačina Štrampouch 1:3
Potěhy Zbýšov 1:4
Okřesaneč Horky 0:2
Miskovice Kluky 2:0
5. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Miskovice Žleby 3:4
Kluky Potěhy 2:0
Zbýšov Okřesaneč 3:1
Horky Kačina 2:0
Štrampouch Hostovlice 2:1
4. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Hostovlice Horky 3:4
Kačina Zbýšov 0:1
Okřesaneč Kluky 2:0
Potěhy Miskovice 0:0
Žleby Štrampouch 5:3
3. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Zbýšov Hostovlice 5:1
Potěhy Žleby 1:3
Miskovice Okřesaneč 2:3
Kluky Kačina 4:3
Horky Štrampouch 3:2
2. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Štrampouch Zbýšov 1:1
Okřesaneč Potěhy 3:2
Žleby Horky 5:3
Hostovlice Kluky 2:1
Kačina Miskovice 3:3
1. kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Potěhy Kačina 2:5
Zbýšov Horky 2:0
Okřesaneč Žleby 1:5
Miskovice Hostovlice 0:2
Kluky Štrampouch 2:2